TOURNOI NOUVEAU SOUFFLE ENFANT
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   NAAM Shedy 1301 R PouM FRA PAC Cassis Echecs 7 28½ 1770
2   KARSLIAN Azat 1174 R PupM FRA PAC ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… 6 28½ 1417
3   PINAR BASI Raphael 1050 R PouM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 5 30½ 1323
4   KECHKEKIAN Chae 1180 R PouM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 5 30 1307
5   SALIMPOUR Matteo 799 E PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 5 26½ 1242
6   LEBEDEV Leon 1200 R PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 5 26 1205
7   ROSIER CARNEVILLIER Enzo 1360 R PouM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 5 25 1229
8   ORLOV Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 5 23½ 1246
9   SUISSA Noah 799 E PouM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 22 1174
10   PECHERSKY Mark 799 E PouM MNC PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 4 27 1140
11   HADRI Kelyan 980 R PouM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 4 25½ 1170
12   TURYK Chloe 1040 R PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 4 25 1155
13   RUMIN Dimitriy 999 E PupM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 4 23 1130
14   LEQUEUX Louis 799 E PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 4 22½ 1134
15   ALKALESH Ward 799 E PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 4 21½ 1156
16   PIAZZA Leo 799 E PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 4 17½ 1058
17   PINAR BASI Christophe 980 R PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 4 17½ 1006
18   BAYART Sacha 1170 R PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 29 1152
19   PINAR BASI Emilie 1070 R PupF FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 3 25½ 1015
20   RIBREAU Yohan 1080 R BenM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 3 23½ 989
21   CALVARESI Lucas 799 E PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 3 22½ 994
22   KOKUSHKIN Igor 799 E PouM FRA PAC Echiquier Niçois 3 22½ 973
23   MANTAS CEKANAUSKAS Adomas 999 E PupM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 3 21½ 1006
24   CONVERT-TREGUB Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA PAC Echiquier Antibois 3 20½ 1032
25   RUMIN Michel 799 E PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 3 20 854
26   MENGUY Matthieu 799 E PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 3 17 922
27   GARINO Noah 870 R PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 3 15 875
28   RIBREAU Anna 1010 R PpoF FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 21½ 902
29   PERRIER Arnaud 799 E PouM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 15½ 787
30   JERMILOV Gleb 799 E PouM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 2 23½ 1075
31   TOMIC Mila 1110 R PpoF FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 2 22½ 896
32   SALIMPOUR Benicio 799 E PouM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 2 22 1056
33   BARRAL Zayd 799 E PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 2 20 740
34   SARAEV Ivan 799 E PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 2 19½ 717
35   KOLPAKOV Sergey 799 E PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 2 17 806
36   MURADIAN Ali 799 E PpoM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 20 717
37   ABDULIN Pavel 799 E PouM RUS PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 15½ 611