TOURNOI NOUVEAU SOUFFLE
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2387 R JunM FRA PAC Nice Alekhine 6 31 26 2463
2 g SULAVA Nenad 2434 R SepM CRO PAC Nice Alekhine 6 29 25½ 2456
3 f PEREZ Flavio 2208 R SenM FRA PAC Echiquier Niçois 6 27½ 24 2259
4 f KHANTUEV Alexander 2348 R SenM RUS 6 27 26½ 2385
5   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1398 R BenM MNC PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 5 26½ 21 1957
6   BAROYAN Davit 2046 R MinM FRA PAC Marseille Echecs 5 25½ 20 1930
7 mf DUBOIS Martine 1920 R SepF FRA PAC Nice Alekhine 5 24 20 1823
8   QUERE Alexandre 2066 R SenM FRA PAC La Tour Hyéroise 5 23 20 1959
9   JOSE POLANCO Kenia 1853 R SenF MNC PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 5 22 17 1813
10   SOREDA Matteo 2130 R MinM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs 5 21½ 17 1900
11 mf ZVEREVA Marija 2146 R SenF RUS PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 5 21 17 1918
12   GUTMAN Leni 1654 R BenM FRA PAC Marseille Echecs 27½ 18½ 2017
13   GRIGORE Sebastien 2010 R BenM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs 24½ 18½ 1810
14   SCALA Lijubomir 1932 R SepM SRB PAC Sanary Echecs 21½ 17½ 1777
15   GAEK Andrey 1399 E SenM RUS PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 4 30½ 21 2136
16   RIBBEGREN Karl Johan 2150 R SepM MNC PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 4 29 21 2004
17   CATTOIR Harry 1773 R VetM BEL 4 25½ 18 1795
18   GAMBINI Stephane 2090 R SenM FRA PAC Cagnes Echecs 4 25 18 1781
19   PENKOV Nikola 1698 R SepM FRA PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 4 25 16 1789
20   HERBIN Alexandre 1310 R MinM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs 4 24½ 18 1701
21   LO IACONO Sebastien 1593 R BenM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs 4 24½ 13 1690
22   DELABRE Gaspard 1910 R PupM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs 4 24 17 1756
23   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1730 R BenM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs 4 22½ 18 1851
24   MINTS Dimitriy 1399 E SenM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 4 22½ 14 1847
25   HADJADJ Maurice 1840 R VetM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs 4 19 15 1570
26   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1718 R VetM FRA PAC Club d'Echecs de Cogolin 27 18½ 1836
27   GOLDENBERG Lionel 1399 E SenM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 24½ 15½ 1785
28   SOREDA Elisa 1536 R CadF FRA PAC Cannes Echecs 24½ 13½ 1702
29   BERTULI Roger 1640 R VetM FRA CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 23½ 14½ 1703
30   LAPUSAN Razvan 1682 R SenM FRA PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 21½ 12½ 1557
31   HAMIDA Noah 1520 R PupM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 21½ 11 1552
32   HABASQUE Loic 1610 R SenM FRA PAC ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… 3 26 15 1720
33   GERBER Urs 1671 R SepM SUI PAC Nice Alekhine 3 25½ 14 1649
34   CHRISTE Armand 1399 E SenM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 3 24½ 14 1779
35   BEAUDOIN William 1588 R SenM FRA PAC Echiquier Niçois 3 24½ 11 1577
36   AMRI Mohamed 1990 R SenM FRA PAC Nice Agora Echecs 3 23½ 14 1638
37   CLERC Vivien 1780 R BenM FRA PAC Grasse Echecs 3 22 13 1489
38   MENJRA Yanis 1385 R MinM FRA PAC Echiquier des Papes 3 20½ 10 1518
39   NOERDINGER Leo 1520 R PouM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 3 19½ 11 1490
40   WITTENBERG Serena 1690 R MinF FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 3 17 10 1306
41   BREMARD Louis 1290 R PupM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 3 16 8 1350
42   DUSPIWA Thomas 1178 R PouM FRA PAC Echiquier Niçois 21½ 11½ 1365
43   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 1278 R PupM FRA PAC Nice Alekhine 19½ 9 1404
44   KARJAKINA Galiya 1399 E SenF FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 19½ 1332
45   GUIDET Lucien 1340 R CadM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 19 1446
46   OUERGHI Hedy 1370 R BenM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs 15 5 1229
47   DOS SANTOS REIS Lenny 1440 R PouM FRA PAC Forum Julii Echecs 2 22½ 8 1416
48   BOULIK Alexis 999 E MinM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 2 21½ 12 1303
49   RUIZ Claude 1460 R VetM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 2 20½ 7 1343
50   HADRI Fabrice 1399 E SepM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 2 19 6 1101
51   BRAME Jeremy 1199 E MinM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 2 17 6 1082
52   KHAVIN Alexey 1399 E SenM RUS PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 18 3 1128
53   HERNANDEZ Remy 1199 E SenM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 15½ 1048
54   SALIMPOUR Joseph 1399 E VetM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 1 17½ 5 1305
55   MAS Francois 1399 E SepM FRA PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 1 16 3 536